List of participants

There are 47 registered participants.

Abhinandan . (Université de Bordeaux)
Johannes Anschuetz (Universitaet Bonn)
Patrick Bieker (TU Darmstadt)
Guido Bosco (IMJ-PRG, Sorbonne Université) icon:link
Alexis Bouthier (Paris VI Jussieu)
Giulio Bresciani (FU Berlin)
Ana Caraiani (Imperial College London)
Marco D'Addezio (MPI Bonn) icon:link
Hélène Esnault (FU Berlin)
Laurent Fargues (Institut de Mathématiques de Jussieu, Paris/CNRS)
Toby Gee (Imperial College London)
Ulrich Görtz (University of Duisburg-Essen) icon:link
Philipp Habegger (University of Basel)
Eugen Hellmann (University of Münster)
Timo Henkel (TU Darmstadt)
Annette Huber-Klawitter (University of Freiburg)
Shuddhodan Kadattur Vasudevan (Purdue University) icon:link
Moritz Kerz (University of Regensburg)
Jean-Stefan Koskivirta (The University of Tokyo) icon:link
Theresa Kumpitsch (Goethe Universität Frankfurt) icon:link
Arnab Kundu (Sorbonne Université)
Jef Laga (University of Cambridge)
Yingkun Li (TU Darmstadt)
Jie Lin (University of Duisburg-Essen)
Ruochuan Liu (Peking University)
Martin Lüdtke (Goethe-Universität Frankfurt)
Ingmar Metzler (TU DARMSTADT)
Johannes Nicaise (Imperial College London)
George Pappas (Michigan State University)
Vincent Pilloni (ENS Lyon / CNRS)
Michael Rapoport (University of Bonn / University of Maryland)
Timo Richarz (TU Darmstadt) icon:link
Sajad Salami (Institute for Advanced studies in Basics Sciences)
Sogo Pierre Sanon (Kaiserslautern University) icon:link
Alexander Schmidt (University of Heidelberg)
Peter Scholze (University of Bonn)
Oswaldo Sevilla (Centro de Investigación en Matemáticas (CIMAT)) icon:link
Shreya Sharma (Indian Institute of Science Education and Research, Mohali, Punjab, India)
Cheng Shu (IMJ-PRG)
Georg Tamme (University of Regensburg)
Michael Temkin (The Hebrew University of Jerusalem)
Torsten Wedhorn (TU Darmstadt)
Annette Werner (Goethe Uni Frankfurt)
Can Yaylali (TU Darmstadt)
Wei Zhang (MIT)
Xinwen Zhu (Caltech)
Paul Ziegler (University of Oxford)